24, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+12.3%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950+105.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+15.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1