Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+35.4%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+27.6%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+105.0%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NF
← Back to All Properties