Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+71.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties