13, RYELAW ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+100.8%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1