6, HILLFOOT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 0PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£5,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£57,000+9.9%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,850
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1