91, HEATH LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,900
Last Sold Price
14 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,900+11.3%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+109.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+32.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1