Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TULIP GROVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-29.5%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Detached
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,950
Sold on 7 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1DL
← Back to All Properties