Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ACACIA HAVEN, ANKERBOLD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+140.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6BX
← Back to All Properties