Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PATERSON PLACE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,500
+3.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9RY
← Back to All Properties