Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CELANDINE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£152,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+88.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£152,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,750
+100.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£86,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,325
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1XT
← Back to All Properties