18, ASHCOMBE GARDENS, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+5.7%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+173.5%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+25.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1