Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+42.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+53.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+14.8%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RQ
← Back to All Properties