158, CROSSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+43.0%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+117.7%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+3.9%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+123.5%
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1