APARTMENT 2, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+71.6%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+42.4%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1