Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RANGELEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+181.4%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£124,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,400
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5DW
← Back to All Properties