Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-0.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+88.3%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+64.4%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties