Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOTSPUR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£23,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,800
+45.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,250
+98.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6DP
← Back to All Properties