387, WALTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+34.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+2.9%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+65.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1