Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLIVE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£37,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+99.8%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,985 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,015
-24.9%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0BZ
← Back to All Properties