Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOSTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+51.0%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 16 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3PW
← Back to All Properties