Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELSDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+64.4%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+42.3%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 2 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3NX
← Back to All Properties