Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+0.5%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
-32.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,480
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8GJ
← Back to All Properties