38, COPPICE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+3.1%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+34.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1