Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST. MARYS, ABERDALE ROAD, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+24.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+32.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6NH
← Back to All Properties