17, THE FOXGLOVES, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£280,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+400.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£280,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+21.7%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1