Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SAMUEL JONES CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+39.6%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6QY
← Back to All Properties