Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-2.7%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,500
+81.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+16.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7XA
← Back to All Properties