Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LYNWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+11.3%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+106.5%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8LH
← Back to All Properties