FLAT 5, COLVILLE COURT, 20, SELWYN ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+20.5%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+72.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+51.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1