Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE FARRIERS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
+1.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-2.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+177.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3HG
← Back to All Properties