Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SPRINGFIELD PARK, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-9.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+121.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£147,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0XP
← Back to All Properties