Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£192,000
+7.3%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties