15, ALDRIDGE CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+32.0%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+154.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+22.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+9.4%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1