Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BODMIN GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+62.5%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-21.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4NP
← Back to All Properties