Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHURCH STREET, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+82.8%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+40.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1PG
← Back to All Properties