Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE MOORINGS, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RF
← Back to All Properties