Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, LEDGARD WHARF, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-16.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8LZ
← Back to All Properties