Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+75.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-7.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+133.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties