Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CAMPBELL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+255.3%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1RD
← Back to All Properties