17, GREENCROFT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+26.2%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+104.0%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+30.6%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1