Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRESTWICK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+14.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7SJ
← Back to All Properties