26, COTTAM CLOSE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000+1.1%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+119.8%
Sold on 18 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+30.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,450
Sold on 28 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1