Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEWMAN ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3JE
← Back to All Properties