52, CLIFF ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 1UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,950+103.6%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+51.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1