98, MORNINGTONS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+88.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+133.8%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+22.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1