Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WHITEHALL COURT, 295, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+12.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HN
← Back to All Properties