201, MANSFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 8FL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.4%
Price Change
+£300,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+333.4%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£300,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995-0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.8%
Sold on 19 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1