FLAT 41, JESSOP COURT, FERRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 6HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+18.6%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+324.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,207 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,793-32.2%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,207 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1