Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILLOWFIELD SQUARE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+66.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+70.7%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8AN
← Back to All Properties