22, LEEDS ROAD, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,950+25.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+16.3%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+180.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1